Bundesliga-Tipps

Spielstand Fußball-Bundesliga 2026/27

Pl.Abk.NamePunkte54321
1.THThomas Heidenreich2966755
2.PTPatrick Thiel2645656
3.AKAndreas Kläser2563466
ATAnja Theobald2526845
5.AMKAnnika Kläser2443755
HVHolger Villinger2445654
PSPatrik Schmitt2474544
8.FBFrank Borchert2353465
HHHarald Heinen2345545
BTBirgit Thiel2336635
11.MPMarc Paulus2143545

Spielstand 2. Fußball-Bundesliga 2026/27

Pl.Abk.NamePunkte7654321
1.THThomas Heidenreich384863764
2.FBFrank Borchert353754745
3.HHHarald Heinen343875533
PSPatrik Schmitt348963341
5.AKAndreas Kläser334746534
6.ATAnja Theobald305452635
7.PTPatrick Thiel275432445

Spielstand 3. Liga 2026/27

Pl.Abk.NamePunkte87654321
1.FBFrank Borchert4539657258
2.THThomas Heidenreich4256753475
3.PTPatrick Thiel3546523654
4.AKAndreas Kläser3357525324
5.PSPatrik Schmitt2655333223

Spielstand Fußball-Bundesliga 2026/27 Torschützentipp

Pl.Abk.NamePunkte
1.THThomas Heidenreich1245
2.HHHarald Heinen1212
3.PTPatrick Thiel1197
4.MPMarc Paulus1170
5.PSPatrik Schmitt1116
6.AKAndreas Kläser1094
7.AMKAnnika Kläser1034
8.FBFrank Borchert818

Spielstand Fußball-Bundesliga 2026/27 Tabellentipp

Pl.Abk.NamePunkte
1.PSPatrik Schmitt-66
2.AMKAnnika Kläser-72
3.MPMarc Paulus-76
THThomas Heidenreich-76
5.FBFrank Borchert-78
PTPatrick Thiel-78
7.HHHarald Heinen-82
8.AKAndreas Kläser-84